Regional Advisory Boards

Meet the Advisory Members

Robin

Robin Harris Wilfong

Montgomery County

Dan

Dan Strauss

Montgomery County

Elvis

Elvis Phillips

Montgomery County

David

David Rinnier

Chester County

Vince

Vince Cwietniewicz

Chester County

Christina

Christina Violante

New Jersey

Bryan

Bryan Opfer

New Jersey

Scott

Scott Miccio

New Jersey

Megan

Megan Crow

New Jersey

Nicole

Nicole Stephenson

Delaware County

Peter

Peter Murphy

Delaware County

Matthew

Matthew Devlin

Delaware County

Deborah

Deborah Collins

Delaware County

Nedia

Nedia Ralston

Philadelphia County

Michael

Michael Phillips

Vice Chair

Philadelphia County

Karen

Karen Mechanic

Philadelphia County

Elizabeth

Elizabeth Convery

Philadelphia County

Timothy

Timothy Schanne

Delaware County

Daniel

Daniel Ruppert

Vice Chair

Delaware County

Thomas

Thomas McElvogue

Delaware County

Mike

Mike Maniker

Chair

Delaware County

Barbara

Barbara Henderson

Delaware County

Barbara

Barbara Dyson, SPHR

Delaware County

Daniel

Daniel Clune

Delaware County

Kevin

Kevin Kotch

New Jersey

Matt

Matt Jakubowski

New Jersey

Harris

Harris Feldman, Esq.

Board Chair

New Jersey

Brian

Brian DeMarchi

New Jersey

Michelle

Michelle Condo

New Jersey

Tracy

Tracy Caprice-Foster

New Jersey

Jacqueline

Jacqueline Rothera

Vice Chair

Chester County

Ed

Ed Stefanski, Jr.

Delaware County

Andrew

Andrew Bonekemper

Montgomery County

Suzanne

Suzanne Miller

Chair

Philadelphia County

Michelle

Michelle Lamm

Secretary

Philadelphia County

Nathaniel

Nathaniel Koonce, II, Esquire

Philadelphia County

Jeffrey

Jeffrey Gillman

Philadelphia County

Karen

Karen Baldry

Philadelphia County

Matt

Matt Simmers

Co-Chair

Montgomery County

Brian

Brian Gilberg

Philadelphia County

Zachary

Zachary James

Montgomery County

Janice

Janice Hutt

Co-Chair

Montgomery County

Zenita

Zenita Henderson

Montgomery County

Matt

Matt Frangiosa

Montgomery County

Joshua

Joshua Caggiula

Montgomery County

C. Martin

C. Martin Diller

Chester County

Jillian

Jillian Buckner, PHR

Chester County

Jillian

Jillian Bogle

Chair

Chester County

Rebecca

Rebecca Devine

Board Chair

Philadelphia County

Joshua

Joshua Pechar

Vice Chair

New Jersey